score�item
Sl. Full Name BRACU ID Dept.
1 Soptorsi Paul Shrestha 17221001 EEE
2 Mahima Rabbi 18101563 CSE
3 MD. Al Imran Sefat 18301115 CSE
4 Nabita Rahmina 18110003 ECE
5 SYED ZUHAIR HOSSAIN 19101573 CSE
6 Mashaba Nawrin 20101088 CSE
7 Md. Asif Imran Khan 18121059 EEE
8 Tahmin Mahmud 18121027 EEE
9 Shoeb Shahrear Khan 16221050 EEE
10 Md. Abrar Hossen Faiyaz 18321038 EEE
11 Maliha Binte Mohsin 18321010 EEE
12 Farin Ahmed 18121039 EEE
13 Nigah Hossain 18101204 CSE
14 Afia Mobassira Jamima 18101016 CSE
15 Alfi Mashab Mostak 19101045 CSE
16 Nayna Jahan Neha 19101223 CSE
17 MD Hashibul Islam 17301194 CSE
18 Azraf Nafi Barshan 18121014 EEE
19 Abdullah Al Zayed 18121060 EEE
20 Ahnaf Atef 19121083 EEE
21 Zahid Hasan 17101466 CSE
22 Samiu Mostafa Ishan 18101452 CSE
23 Afsana Rahman 18221040 EEE
24 Rubaiyat Alam Ruhin 18121067 EEE
25 Md. Muhtadee Faiaz Khan Soumik 19101491 CSE
26 Aditta Debnath 18321052 EEE
27 MD. Amir Faisal 17221008 EEE
28 Abeda Zahid Chandrica 20101018 CSE
29 MD. TANVIR HASAN 18101087 CSE
30 Saad Bin Haider 18221009 EEE
31 Fariha Shahrin 17121031 EEE
32 Sumaiya Nawsheen 17201001 CSE
33 Anika Tasnim 18301047 CSE
34 Nowshin Tasfia 18301166 CSE
35 Mohammad Fahim Sultan Anoy 18221046 EEE
36 Joy Datta 17301051 CSE
37 Soman Haider Khan Rasha 20136002 MNS
38 Tasnia Rahman 18101460 CSE
39 Jawaril Munshad Abedin 18101058 CSE
40 Mahmuda Akter Keya 18101414 CSE
41 KAZI MOHAMMED ALIF 19121088 EEE
42 Adib Muhammad Amit 19101657 CSE
43 Tausif Ahmed 17221011 EEE
44 Asif Zubayer Palak 20101179 CSE
45 Abdul Mukit 19121096 EEE
46 Noshin Anjum Sheikh 17201114 CSE
47 Saif Sayeed 18121130 EEE
48 Ashraful Hasan Siddik 20321051 EEE
49 MD. Shahed Sadab 19121077 EEE
50 Motasim Faiyaz 20121069 EEE
51 Saurov Podder 18321046 EEE
52 Azwaad Labiba Mohiuddin 19101032 CSE
53 Mohammed Irteza Karim 20101198 CSE
54 Safayet Ahmed 18321037 EEE
55 MD. NAHIDUL ISLAM SHIMUL 20321046 EEE
56 Mohammed Thushar Imran 18121018 EEE
57 Shamazda Islam 19301225 CSE
58 Fahad Bin Abdullah 19121112 EEE
59 RIFAT SARKER AOYON 19101005 CSE
60 Farishta Kabir 18101697 CSE
61 Habiba Mahrin 20301339 CSE
62 Muhtasim Mahmud 19101652 CSE
63 Upama Adhikary 20321001 EEE
64 Nuren Tahsin 18321047 EEE
65 Md.Tasnim Bin Haroon Rupak 19121064 EEE
66 Quazi Rian Hasnaine 19121126 EEE
67 Simon Biswas 18101543 CSE
68 MD. Abdul Kahhar Siddiki Shan 18301221 CSE
69 Sumit Howlader Dipro 18101154 CSE
70 Md. Rifatul Islam 16221042 EEE
71 Shaownak Md. Ibne Shahriar 20101504 CSE
72 Rafsan Khan 18121109 EEE
73 SUGATA SAHA 18301089 CSE
74 Atib Mohammad Oni 18321030 EEE
75 AMAN ULLAH NABIN 18321018 EEE
76 Md. Jannatul Nayeem 18121127 EEE
77 Md Ishmam Tasin 19101345 CS
78 Ayesha Akter 21166014 M.Sc CSE
79 Mayeen Abedin Sajid 18101604 CSE
80 Adiba Tabassum 19101211 CSE
81 Nafees Hossain 18101106 CSE
82 Barha Meherun Pritha 18101232 CSE
83 Shaikh Farhan Rafid 20241034 CSE
84 Istiak Ahmed Inam 14101271 CSE
85 Ibrahim Lokman 19101372 CSE
86 Tahmeed Tabeeb 20101582 CSE
87 Mohammad Shibli Noman 21121009 EEE
88 Imam- Ur- Rashid 21121029 EEE
89 MD ADNAN ISLAM 16121131 EEE
90 Iktidar Alam 21101220 CSE
91 Md Tarikul Islam 21166020 M.Sc CSE
92 Md. Jahidul Islam Ridoy 20101320 CSE
93 Sidratul Muntaha 19101059 CSE
94 Sabiha Afrin Siddiqua 19101050 CSE
95 Kazi Sakibul Kabir 21101225 CSE
96 Atanu Roy 19101267 CSE
97 Md. Shafayat Sadat Saad 20301457 CSE
98 Md. Mofaqkhayrul Islam Mim 20266013 CSE
99 Zarif Islam 21101184 CSE
100 G.M. Arafat Rahman 19101498 CSE
101 Saman Sarker Joy 20101114 CSE
102 M. ASADUZ ZAMAN 21101050 CSE
103 SARIA BULBUL TORY 17301039 CSE
104 Farhan Tanvir Ahmed 19201107 CSE
105 Raiyan Ferdous 21101127 CSE
106 Shah Mohammed Tahmid 21121025 EEE
107 TANZIMUL ALAM FAHIM 21101187 CSE
108 Rakinul Haque 20101290 CSE
109 Sartaj Jamal Chowdhury 18201160 CSE
110 Dibyo Fabian Dofadar 17101407 CSE
111 Karishma Meherin Khan Piasha 17301101 CSE
112 Mirza Meherab Hosen 21101048 CSE
113 Faiaz Ibnee Rahman 21101151 CSE
114 Yasir Mahbub 21101144 CSE
115 Ashik Iqbal 19341033 CS
116 Nuzhut Tabassum 19101537 CSE
117 EFTAKHAIRUL ISLAM 20101390 CSE
118 Tarannaum Jahan Sultan 19101348 CSE
119 Tarannum Ahmed Nowshin 21101210 CSE
120 Ahnaf Ar Rasheed 19101154 CSE
121 Rafid Farhan 18101231 CSE
122 Farah Jasmin Khan 19101239 CSE
123 Riyo Hayat Khan 16201062 CSE
124 Israt Jahan Dristy 21199046 M.Sc CSE
125 Shafat Bin Nizam Nibir 21101136 CSE
126 Farhan Rafid 21101122 CSE
127 VISHAL SAHA 19101671 CSE
128 Ahnaf Mubassir Bin Muktadir 21101162 CSE
129 Kazi Abdus Shakur 21101222 CSE
130 Shahana parvin 19101037 CSE
131 Arjita Saha 19101380 CSE
132 Mahanaj Hossain 18201017 CSE
133 Mahmudur Rahman Zubairy 19241022 CSE
134 Yaser Al Rahman Chowdhury 17201050 CSE
135 Nowshin Meheja 19101035 CSE
136 Naweed Kabir 19101053 CSE
137 Shovon Paulinus Rozario 21166036 CSE
138 Nafis Ahmed Alvee 21121027 EEE
139 Khairul Amin Sojib 21121003 EEE
140 Asikur Rahman 21101159 CSE
141 Syeda Umme Salma 18101350 CSE
142 Mashrur Safir Shabab 20241037 CS
143 ASM Tareq Mahmood 20101073 CSE
144 Wilson Plabon Botlero 20341002 CS
145 Afra Antara Anjum 18101220 CSE
146 MD. MUJAHIDUL ISLAM MRIDHA 21101304 CSE
147 Poroma Biswas 20201084 CSE
148 Aditya Biswas 18101015 CSE
149 Kazi Abdus Shakur 21101222 CSE
150 Saugat Nayeem 21121007 EEE
151 Mehedi Hasan 21101062 CSE
152 Md. Fatin Ishtique 21101206 CSE
153 Rakibul Alam Nahin 19101215 CSE
154 Tahiya Mysara Yusha 21101209 CSE
155 Shahabuddin Sakib 21101145 CSE
156 Farzana Haque Toma 19241017 CSE
157 Md. Touhiduzzaman Touhid 17101030 CSE
158 Md. Rejoanur Rahman Apu 19101260 CSE
159 Aritra Ghose 21101233 CSE
160 Md. Ashfaqul Haque 21166016 CSE
161 Sreya Sanyal Puja 19101358 CSE
162 Chakma Shanjuk Rabindra 20101424 CSE
163 Md Mahadi Hasan 18201062 CSE
164 MIR LUBNA LATIF 21166044 Msc CSE
165 Iftikhar Shams Niloy 21101124 CSE
166 Nazia Parvin 18301140 CSE
167 Md. Nazrul Islam 19301124 CSE
168 Sazal Kanti Kundu 21166006 CSE
169 Tahazibul Mur Salin ALif 21101236 CSE
170 MOHD.RAHAT BIN ABDULLAH 17301215 CSE
171 Md. Hasin Sarwar Ifty 20101017 CSE
172 Talha Sayed Bapti 19201047 CSE
173 Ankhi Akter Mim 20101365 CSE
174 Maisha Binte Monowar 20101350 CSE
175 Shams Fardous Arnab 19321030 EEE
176 Mursalin Ahmed 19301228 CSE
177 Tahsin Tarannum Sharna 21121006 EEE
178 Marshia Nujhat 19101100 CSE
179 Tahsinul Haque Dhrubo 20101427 CSE
180 Anindita Labonno 19101149 CSE
181 Shad Nur Mim Bidhu 20101574 CSE
182 Naimul Haque Chowdhury 20101570 CSE
183 Md.Mahafuj Hossain 17201125 CSE
184 Nafisa Ahmed Progga 20301370 CSE
185 saadman ahmed 17201140 CSE
186 Samanta Tabassum Promita 17201132 CSE
187 Arafat Hussain 18101093 CSE
188 Md. Farhan Farooq 20101083 CSE
189 Fuad Bin Hasan 18301125 CSE
190 Muntasir Ahad 19321012 EEE
191 Thahasina Alam 18101174 CSE
192 Hasibul Hasan Ahmed 20301423 CSE
193 Tanzim Mostafa 18201151 CSE
194 Tanvir Ahmed Abir 18301060 CSE
195 Razin Rayan Rahat 20101001 CSE
196 Koushik Ahmed 18201011 CSE
197 Rafid Ridwan 18121066 EEE
198 Tasnuba Sraboni 17301017 CSE
199 Tanima Abbas 20321041 EEE
200 MD. TANZIMUL ALAM FAHIM 21101187 CSE
201 Md Jahid Hasan 17301227 CSE
202 Silma Binta Shoeb 19101083 CSE
203 Mahid Atif Hosain 21101170 CSE
204 MD ASIF IQBAL ROZA 19121065 EEE
205 Sumaiya Tarique Labiba 19121032 EEE
206 MD Shahriyar Al Mustakim Mitul 20101547 CSE
207 Anika Afrin 19301072 CSE
208 Abid Mustakem Ahmed 18221021 EEE
209 AFSANA RAHMAN PRIYA 19301181 CSE
210 Tahmid Muhtasim Mim 21321066 EEE
211 Moinul Haque 21101186 CSE
212 Ashabul Yamin Raad 20101172 CSE
213 Mashiat Mamun Raidah 18101359 CSE
214 MD KAUSAR ISLAM BIDHAN 19301156 CSE
215 Mollah Md. Saif 20101416 CSE
216 Showrin Rahman 21301033 CSE
217 Md. Shahriar Khan Limon 19101444 CSE
218 Sharnit Saha 19101442 CSE
219 H. M. SALEH AHMED SALMAN 21301484 CSE
220 MYSHA SAMIHA PRIOTA 20301205 CSE
221 Faria Islam Laiba 20301176 CSE
222 MD. IFTAKHARUL ISLAM 18301020 CSE
223 Fairuz Tasnim Ashrafi 19201035 CSE
224 Meshkatul Arefin 19301080 CSE
225 MAHMUDA JUNAINAH 19201060 CSE
226 Anika Tabasshum 19201106 CSE
227 Rayean Mahmud Arnob 20101612 CSE
228 Sadia Afreen 19201105 CSE
229 Mohammad Aman Ullah Khan 19301139 CSE
230 Nirjhar Gope 19301140 CSE
231 MD. Abu Hussain 21101242 CSE
232 Ha-mim Ahmad 20101286 CSE
233 Akib Ahmed 19101477 CSE
234 Shadman Sakib 21301566 CSE
235 Md. Abu Hasan 21101133 CSE
236 Sakib Bin Ali 21321011 EEE
237 MD.Ishmam Hossain Ansari 21321018 EEE
238 Sanjida Afroz Shefa 19101056 CSE
239 Anika Antara 21321047 EEE
240 Zaharat Tabassum 16221014 EEE
241 Ziaur Rahim 21301408 CSE
242 Yeaminur Rahman 17101406 CSE
243 Anirudha Barman 16121012 EEE
244 Md Saif Mokarrom 20301121 CSE
245 Ifrana Hamim 21321006 EEE
246 Shihab Shahriar Shanto 21321002 EEE
247 Esaba Ahnaf ibrahim 20301422 CSE
248 Jawad Abdullah 17121048 EEE
249 Mohammad Tasnimul Hasan 19121063 EEE
250 MD. REZAUDDIN NUR 21321052 EEE
251 Tahmid Noor Rahman 21321001 EEE
252 Tamanna Islam 19121062 EEE
253 Fardeen Shahriar 21321084 EEE
254 Iffat Ara diba 18221028 EEE
255 Adnan Miah 19121056 EEE
256 Iftekhar Ahmed 19121044 EEE
257 Taskia Galiba 19321015 EEE
258 Linkon Dhar 20201190 CSE
259 Rifat Bin Reza 21321031 EEE
260 Lamia Saiyara 21101041 CSE
261 Moonami Sharmita Azad 16201039 CSE
262 Mouri Hoque Nadia 18301294 CSE
263 Joy Biswas 18301180 CSE
264 Mohammad Sakib Hossain 18341001 CSE
265 Maisha Enam 19101179 CSE
266 Adri Shankar Das 20321035 EEE
267 lail fadlin subhe 21201204 CSE
268 AHSAN ULLAH 21301157 CSE
269 Almas Samin Hasan 19121073 EEE
270 Tanvir Ahmed 19121047 EEE
271 Sanjib Kumar Sen 19301101 CSE